Home
Sponsored By:   Unmapped Brewing Co.
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice    MG 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice    RW 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice  Tourney Prep  SL 
Eden Prairie, Grill West -Eden Prairie 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles Black Continue May 22 Game. Top of 3rd. Score: EP(v) 4 - Tonka(h) 1  SM 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 98620  BS 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 98060   
Edina, Countryside Fields 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 103000  BSM 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Green 100464 Field #2  BS 
8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Green 100397 - Make up from Rainout 4/30  RH 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Practice    SW 
Loretto, Arnold Klaers Field 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Rescheduled Game Providence Academy   SH 
Minneapolis, Rod Carew 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 99359  BS 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Tournament Game PWYBA Grey   JE 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo White Tournament Game Tonka Camo Black   JE 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) Practice    JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) Practice    JE 
Veterans Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Game Shakopee Sabers   BS 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals 102634  BS 
Cathcart 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Practice  Please note practice field change  JM 
6:30p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice  Please note field change  JM 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) MBL League Game Chanhassen Storm 101610  BS 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) Practice    JE 
 Tue 06/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice    RW 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice  Tourney Prep  SL 
Eden Prairie, Flying Cloud Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 100396 Field #2  BS 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 8:00p 10:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 101990 Field #8  RS 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 102834 Field #1  BS 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Green 99371 Field #2  BS 
8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 100195 Field #2  BS 
Excelsior, Dugout 6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Excelsior Commons 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) Practice    JE 
8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 101277  BS 
Maple Grove, Weaver Lake Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 100850 Field #3  BS 
6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 99796 Field #1  BS 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 6:00p 8:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Cage    SW 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Game Jordan   SH 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Veterans Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Game St Michael / Albertville   BS 
Plymouth, Greenwood Playfields 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata 97475   
6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue 98623  BS 
Plymouth, Wayzata Central MS 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA Reschedule from 6/4  RD 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 102300  BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) Practice    JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) Practice    JE 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 100390  BS 
Waconia, Brook Peterson Fields 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats Field #5  BS 
 Wed 06/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) Practice    DM 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice  Tourney Prep  SL 
Eden Prairie, EPHS Varsity 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 102657  BS 
Eden Prairie, Franlo Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Game Eden Prairie Black   JE 
Eden Prairie, Grill West -Eden Prairie 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles Red 100812  BS 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 99808 Field #3  BS 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets White 98667  BS 
8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 99816 Field #2  BS 
Maple Grove, Fernbrook Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 102046 Field #3  BS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) Game Wayzata Trojans need up for game  BS 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 101542  BS 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Game Eden Prairie Fire   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Game Edina Green   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Game Hopkins Silver   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Game Edina Sting   SN 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Practice    JE 
Plymouth, Greenwood Playfields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue 99002  BS 
Shakopee, Stemmer Field 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Game Shakopee Sabers Stemmer Field is at Shakopee High School  BS 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals 102858  BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) Practice    JE 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie   DM 
Waconia, Bayview Mid School 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 99404 Field #1  BS 
 Thu 06/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Minneapolis, Stewart Park-Bob Casey 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 102993  JM 
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits 99007  BS 
Chaska, Community Park Fields 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) MBL League Game Chaska Hawks 97686  BS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice  Tourney Prep  SL 
Eden Prairie, Franlo Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Game Eden Prairie Red   JE 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 102961   
Edina, Countryside Fields 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Green 98058 GAME SNACK/DRINK: ADAM QUIST  LEP 
Edina, Garden Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Royal Game Edina Hornets Gold   BS 
Hopkins, Hopkins HS 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals 102024  BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) Practice    JE 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Game Sibley East   SH 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) Practice    JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) Practice    JE 
Plymouth, Greenwood Playfields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue 98998  BS 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Practice    SW 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata 102855  BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Practice    JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) Practice    JE 
TBD, TBD 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue 102314  BS 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue 100804  BS 
 Fri 06/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits 99762, Reschedule from 5/21 rain out  JE 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice  Tourney Prep  SL 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 101593 Field #8  BS 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 102637 Field #1  BS 
Excelsior Commons 3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) MBL League Game Orono Spartans 100785  JO 
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) MBL League Game Orono Spartans 100803  BS 
8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) MBL League Game 13 A (Pierce - Blue) 100392  BS 
Maple Grove, Weaver Lake Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove Field #1. *100160. Reschedule of weather cancelation  CW 
6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove Weaver Lake Park #1 Rescheduled game from May 8 rainout  CW 
Veterans Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 102035  BS 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue 101570  BS 
Norwood Young America, Willkommen Memorial Park 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Armstrong Cologne Tournament: 21 Main St E Norwood Young America, MN 55397  RL 
Osseo, Rice Lake Fields 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 102974 - Reschedule from 5/21 rainout at Freeman; we are home   
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 103001 - Reschedule from 5/22 rainout  JM 
Plymouth, Greenwood Playfields 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata   TL 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue 103010   
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue 98641  TL 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) Practice    JE 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 99765  BS 
 Sat 06/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eden Prairie, Flying Cloud Complex 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 102290 Field #1  BS 
Veterans Field 2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 102829  DK 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 10283 Field #1  DK 
7:30p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Game Rosemount Irish   BS 
Norwood Young America, Willkommen Memorial Park 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Woodbury White Cologne Tournament: 21 Main St E Norwood Young America, MN 55397  RL 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Clearwater Annandale Legion Cologne Tournament: 21 Main St E Norwood Young America, MN 55397  RL 
Freeman 2 12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) MBL League Game Chaska Hawks 101561 Field #1  CJ 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) MBL League Game Chaska   CJ 
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 97668  BS 
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 97701  BS 
TBD, TBD 11:30a 2:15p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Special Event  Free Lunch and Speaker for Teams and Families - Central HS, NYA  RL 
Manitou SW-Cambria 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) MBL League Game St Louis Park Orioles 100432  BS 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals complete game  DM 
 Sun 06/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Excelsior Commons 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) MBL League Game 10 A (Taffe- White) 98020 - double header games at 4pm and 6:15pm (ANDY SNACK)  LEP 
6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) MBL League Game 10 A (Thill - Blue) Double header games 4pm and 6:15pm (ANDY SNACK)  LEP 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) Game Hopkins Royals 101562  BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Cage    SW 
MHS Lower Field 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Game Eden Prairie Black   JE 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Game Edina Hornets Gold   BS 
Veterans Field 12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Game Woodbury   RB 
2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Game Woodbury   RB 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) MBL League Game 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) 102285  BS 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) MBL League Game 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) 102336  BS 
Freeman 2 2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Royal Game Chanhassen Storm White  BS 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) Practice    JE 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 99026 - OMG home game moved to Minnetonka  MW 
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 99038  BS 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game TBD Cologne Tournament  RL