Home
Sponsored By:   First Choice Exteriors Minnesota
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Minneapolis, Stewart Park-Bob Casey 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 98023 GAME SNACK/DRINK: HENRY HANSON  LEP 
Bloomington, Dred Scott Complex 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Red 102286 Field #1  RO 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice    EB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Practice    EB 
6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice    JM 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Practice    SW 
Golden Valley, Sandburg-Tapper Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Game ACYBA Red   BH 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Practice  I am sick today and Derrek is out of town practice canceled .  BA 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Landscape Charlie Practice    EB 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Village Animal Hospital Practice    EB 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Hazellewood Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> P-A Industrial Services Practice  RESERVED FOR MGSA  PB 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Black Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Deakyne's True Value Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 7:00p 8:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Game Chaska   SN 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Shorewood True Value Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> AMJ Construction Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) Practice    JE 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Practice    RB 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka White Practice    RF 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice    RW 
Shorewood, Manor Park 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Cruises Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tino's Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Practice    EB 
Manitou NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Koehnen's BP Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Royal Game Tonka Camo Light Blue   AH 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Practice    EB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Practice    EB 
Eden Prairie, Grill West -Eden Prairie 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles Black 100853  JO 
Excelsior Commons 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 100453  JP 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits 99375  PA 
Golden Valley, Sandburg-Tapper Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Game ACYBA Blue   BA 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice  Practice Location Change - - Field & Cage  MW 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice  Practice Location Change - - Field & Cage  MW 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Practice    JE 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice  Practice Location Change - - Field & Cage  MW 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 98658  DC 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice Batting Cage    BS 
6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice Batting Cage    BS 
6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Cub Foods Minnetonka Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Lakeside Promotions Practice    EB 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Davanni's Practice    EB 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    EB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets White 98021  
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 99787  MW 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Snuffy's Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 6:00p 8:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, MHS Lower Field Cages 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) Practice  Coach changed location.  JE 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Practice Primrose School   EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Dale Feste Automotive Repair Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Carpet King Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Frazedin Practice    EB 
Shakopee, Green Meadows 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) MBL League Game Shakopee Sabers 100179  KH 
Cathcart 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 97476  
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) Practice    RS 
5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) Practice    CJ 
7:00p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) Practice    JM 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 5:45p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) Practice    MW 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 5:45p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) Practice    MW 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Highmark Companies Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tino's Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue 98986  MB 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Abbey Street Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Peterbilt Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Ike's Minnetonka Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta West (#3) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice    EB 
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 8:15p 10:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 101231 Field #4  
Manitou NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Dark Gray Game Tonka Dark Gray   PS 
Waconia, Brook Peterson Fields 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 98661  
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #3 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 99798  
Lake Susan 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) MBL League Game Chanhassen Storm 101537  BS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) Practice    EB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) Practice    EB 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 98017 GAME DRINK/SNACK: LUKAS KEHAGIAS  LEP 
Edina, Edina-Not Specific 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Game Edina   SN 
Golden Valley, Sandburg-Tapper Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Game ACYBA Slate ACYBA Slate unable to field a team due to school commitments  JE 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) Practice    RD 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heiberg Athletics Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Oppidan Practice    EB 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo White Game Tonka Camo Royal   T S 
Big Willow 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 102029   
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Doug Dzurik Construction Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Practice    EB 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Game Bloomington Blue    
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Game Orono   BL 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Game Bloomington Red   SN 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 6:30p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Leighton's Garage Practice Baldwin Supply Co   EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice    RK 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Highmark Companies Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Practice    EB 
Veterans Field 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue 102325  RO 
Osseo, Rice Lake Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove Blue  
Plymouth, Oakwood 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) MBL League Game TBD 100786 Field #6  BS 
Plymouth, Wayzata West Middle Schl 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue 100394  RH 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice  Additional practice to prepare for Prior Lake Invitational  JM 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Dark Gray Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Youngstedts Practice General Store   EB 
St. Louis Park, Paul Frank Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBL League Game St Louis Park Orioles 101264  
Manitou NE 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Maynards Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 100807  
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Hrbek Field #6  
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) Practice    JT 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) Practice    EB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Black Practice    JE 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Practice    JE 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Game Fay and Associates Rescheduled 4/27/19 game   
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice    BSM 
6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Dale Feste Automotive Repair Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB5 Game TB4   SN 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Great Frame Up Practice    EB 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Studio M Interiors Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Beehive Practice    EB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Red 102983 White  
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka White Game Tonka Black    
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB2 Game TB6   SN 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB3 Game TB1   SN 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Joey Nova's Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Practice     
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Stodola Well Drilling Practice Engel and Volkers   BS 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> American Legion Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 612 PLUMBER Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove   
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) MBL League Game Chanhassen Storm MBL 101615  BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata 97706  RW 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Edina Realty Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Flagship Bank Practice Universal Athletic   EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Captivate Media and Consulting Practice    EB 
Manitou NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> North Coop Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue 99408  PA 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apple Valley, Apple Valley High School 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Eden Prairie Field #1  
Bandimere #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo White Practice    JE 
Lake Susan 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Practice    GS 
Chaska, Chaska Lions Park 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Chaska Field #2  
Chaska, Community Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Chaska Field 5  MS 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Lakeville South Field Courtney 2 - Edina Tournament  KH 
8:30p 10:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Shoreview Field 3  DM 
Excelsior Commons 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue 99365  
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Black Game Tonka Camo Dark Gray   WT 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Royal Game Tonka Dark Gray   PS 
Plymouth, Parkers Lake 7 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Wayzata - Gold   BS 
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Gold Field # 2  MW 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Northfield   CS 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice Batting Cage  Keeping as pre-game warm-up  JM 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice Batting Cage  Keeping as pre-game warm-up  JM 
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 103016 Blue  
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Royal Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) Practice    JE 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apple Valley, Apple Valley High School 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Farmington Field #1  
3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Eagan Field #2  
Bloomington, Gene C Kelly Playfields 12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Mankato Kelly #2  JP 
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Bloomington Bandits Blue Hrbek Field # 5  JP 
Brooklyn Park, Noble Sport Park 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Baxter Brooklyn Park Invitational - Noble Sports Park - Field 3  MK 
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Westonka Brooklyn Park Invitational - Noble Sports Park - Field 3  MK 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Brooklyn Park * Brooklyn Park Invitational - Bracket - TBD  MK 
Bandimere #3 2:30p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Black Practice    JE 
Chaska, Chaska Lions Park 3:00p 4:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Mankato Field 3  MS 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen Storm   DC 
Chaska, Community Park Fields 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Lakeville North Community Field #3  BS 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Rosemount Irish Field 2  
4:15p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Hopkins Royals   BS 
Excelsior Commons 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Frazedin Game Oppidan   ST 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 1:00p 3:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Practice  Game changed to a practice.  JE 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 8:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Dale Feste Automotive Repair Game Highmark Companies   PB 
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Game Knights (Masonic Lodge)   MF 
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 612 PLUMBER Game Tino's   PW 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Game Hanus    
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> General Store Game Baldwin Supply Co   PB 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Youngstedts Game Leighton's Garage   P B 
12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Stodola Well Drilling Game Shorewood True Value   P B 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Primrose School Game Engel and Volkers   BS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Universal Athletic Game Canopy Group   P B 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 8:30a 9:30a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Lakeside Promotions Game Snuffy's   PB 
9:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Maynards Game Landscape Charlie   P B 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Game Little Blind Spot   P B 
12:15p 1:15p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Cub Foods Minnetonka Game Captivate Media and Consulting   P B 
1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Game Flagship Bank   P B 
2:45p 3:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Hazellewood Game Starkey Sports Consulting   P B 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> AMJ Construction Game Paradise Cruises   PB 
10:15a 11:15a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Deakyne's True Value Game Promolink   P B 
11:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Game Peterbilt   P B 
12:45p 1:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> P-A Industrial Services Game Great Frame Up   PB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Kemmetmueller Photography   BS 
3:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> American Legion Game Abbey Street   P B 
4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Game Edina Realty   P B 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Copperwood Real Estate   PB 
10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Davanni's Game Tonka Roofing   TL 
12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Studio M Interiors Game Farmers Insurance    
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> North Coop Game Heiberg Athletics    
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Beehive Game Canopy Group    
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Royal Game Tonka Black   EM 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Dark Gray Game Tonka White   SB 
West Metro ML 11:00a 12:00p  >Miracle League> GEN Giants Game PHS Pirates   BL 
12:30p 1:30p  >Miracle League> Esther's Braves Game St David's Saints   BL 
Prior Lake, Ponds Field Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Blue Ponds, Field 6. 8:15am Arrival. Must be at field by 8:30am.  
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Wayzata - Blue At Ponds Field 5. 12:45pm Arrival. Report to field by 12:30pm.  
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Blue   CS 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Lakeville North Field # 2  MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Austin Field # 2  MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen Storm   BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 8:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Kyle Hunt and Partners   BS 
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Game Starkey Sports Consulting   MC 
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Game Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo   LE 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Koehnen's BP Game Village Animal Hospital   J K 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 9:15a 11:15a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Game HouseWear Painting Company   PB 
11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Game Minnesota Inboard    
1:15p 3:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Game Engel and Volkers   BS 
3:15p 5:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Game Boyer Building Co.    
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 100841 Field #5  
8:15p 10:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 100783 Field #5  
TBD, TBD 12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Hopkins Royals   BS 
8:45p 10:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Shoreview   
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brooklyn Park, Zane Sports Complex 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Westonka * Brooklyn Park Invitational - Bracket - Field 4  MW 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game TBD2 Brooklyn Park Invitational - Noble Sports Park - Field TBD  BS 
Excelsior Commons 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   PB 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Game 612 PLUMBER   PB 
Golden Valley, Sandburg-Tapper Field 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Game ACYBA Red   BA 
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Game ACYBA Red orig 6-6  BA 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Game ACYBA Slate   PB 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Game Boyer Building Co.   PB 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Game Fay and Associates   PB 
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Koehnen's BP Game Frazedin   PB 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Engel and Volkers Game General Store   PB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Leighton's Garage Game Canopy Group   PB 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Baldwin Supply Co Game Primrose School   PB 
4:45p 5:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Shorewood True Value Game Flagship Bank   PB 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Game Deakyne's True Value   PB 
2:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Game Doug Dzurik Construction   PB 
3:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Cruises Game Great Frame Up   PB 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Carpet King Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   PB 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Game Studio M Interiors   PB 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance Game North Coop   PB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Game Dale Feste Automotive Repair   PB 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Game Full Circle Outfitters   PB 
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tino's Game Tonka Management   PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 5 Cage 1 4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Practice    AH 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo White Game Tonka Royal   PB 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Game Tonka Camo Dark Gray   PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Bennett Miracle Field 3A 12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Volunteer-Miracle League Buddies    JR 
12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Volunteer-Miracle League Buddies TBD   MK 
Veterans Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Game Tonka White   JE 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Royal Game Tonka Black   BC 
West Metro ML 12:30p 1:30p  >Miracle League> FMJ Hawks Game Parable's Parrots   BL 
Minnetonka, Williston Batting Cage 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice    RW 
Cathcart 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Snuffy's Game Ike's Minnetonka   PB 
1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Joey Nova's Game Maynards   PB 
3:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Game Lakeside Promotions   PB 
4:15p 5:15p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Landscape Charlie Game Twin Cities Appliance   PB 
Freeman 1-Maynards 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Game Chartier Orthodontics   PB 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Oppidan Game Davanni's   PB 
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Village Animal Hospital Game Heiberg Athletics   PB 
Freeman 2 1:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Game Tonka Smiles   PB 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Game Lake Minnetonka Dental   PB 
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Game Homes By Legacy Builders   PB